Licensed to Border Swimming Champ. Meet          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/2/2006
                 Suntan Classic 2006 - 4/28/2006 to 4/30/2006                  
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 122                    
 
                      6 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Felix, Andrea                     6 EPAP-BD           72  
               2 Abney, Sarah I                    6 LCAT-NM           50  
               3 Murphy, Halie                     5 EPAP-BD           35  
               4 de la Garza, McKenna E            6 FBB-BD            14  
               5 Davenport, Annika N               6 PAC-NM            12  
 
                      6 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Leung, Kean                       6 LCAT-NM           45  
               2 Kirken, Vittorio R                6 EPAP-BD           22  
               3 Hawton, Max J                     5 DUKE-NM           14  
 
                         7-8 Girls - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Adame, Ilse                       7 EPAP-BD           61  
               2 Olavarria-Gallegos, Alma M        8 CA-NM             54  
               3 Carr, Emma L                      7 EPAP-BD           40  
               4 Wickesberg, Tyler B               8 CA-NM             39  
               5 de la Garza, Shannon L            8 FBB-BD            36  
               6 Edwards, Victoria R               7 WETT-BD           32  
               7 Trujillo, Lanneya R               7 WETT-BD           13  
               8 Claflin, Ivy M                    8 WETT-BD           12  
               8 Posadas, Ximena                   7 WETT-BD           12  
              10 Sayre, Katelyn M                  7 LCAT-NM           10  
              11 Utnage, B'Elanna N                7 LCAT-NM            4  
 
                         7-8 Boys - Individual Scores                          
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Saucedo, Oscar                    8 FBB-BD            75  
               1 Baca, Victor G                    8 WETT-BD           75  
               3 Temple, Kyle A                    8 LCAT-NM           48  
               4 Miller, Sean P                    8 EPAP-BD           44  
               5 Felix, Alejandro A                8 EPAP-BD           43  
               6 Hawton, Patrick R                 7 DUKE-NM           24.5
               7 Alvarado, Oscar D                 8 WETT-BD           23  
               8 Hunt, Tyler J                     8 WETT-BD           12.5
               9 Olavarria-Gallegos, Che M         7 CA-NM             10  
              10 Vizoso-Marino, Johan              7 LCAT-NM            1  
 
                        9-10 Girls - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lin, Shanny                       9 FBB-BD            90  
               2 Zamora, Felicia A                10 CSF-NM            67  
               3 Hirschi, Sydney A                10 WETT-BD           59  
               4 Newman, Jordin E                 10 COM-WT            46  
               5 Franz, Eden                       9 UN-NM             30  
               6 Trujillo, Vianney                10 WETT-BD           27  
               7 Cole-Fletcher, Ayana N           10 KAC-NM            20  
               8 Gutknecht, Olivia M               9 WETT-BD           16  
               9 Larson, Frannie G                 9 ASA-NM             7  
              10 Smith, Tierra F                  10 FBB-BD             4  
              11 Vargas, Josephine                10 LCAT-NM            2  
              12 Martin, Keely V                   9 COM-WT             1  
              12 Little, Sydney M                 10 LCAT-NM            1  
 
                         9-10 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Brown, Joe S                     10 EPAP-BD           81  
               2 Licon, Michael D                 10 WETT-BD           59  
               3 Masci, Guiliano A                10 GSG-NM            52  
               4 Johansen, Delaplaine S            9 LCAT-NM           47  
               5 Adame, Mariano J                 10 EPAP-BD           40  
               6 Ortiz, Joseph M                  10 LCAT-NM           33  
               7 Posadas, Hector A                10 WETT-BD           22  
               8 Griego, Manny F                  10 FBB-BD            12  
               9 Saucedo, Ivan                     9 FBB-BD             9  
               9 Davenport, Matthew N             10 PAC-NM             9  
              11 Claflin, Noah J                  10 WETT-BD            3  
              12 Garcia, Miguel A                  9 LCAT-NM            2  
              13 Sayre, Russell A                 10 LCAT-NM            1  
 
                        11-12 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kim, Susie J                     12 FBB-BD            99  
               2 Madero, Moranda R                12 LCAT-NM           65  
               3 Erives, Paula C                  12 FBB-BD            64  
               4 Rempe, Clara L                   12 KAC-NM            41  
               5 Harding, Samantha K              11 LCAT-NM           34  
               5 Wright, Beth M                   12 DUKE-NM           34  
               7 Edwards, Maddie B                11 WETT-BD           33  
               8 Hirschi, Faith E                 12 WETT-BD           32  
               8 Summers, Kristal A               12 LOBO-NM           32  
              10 Allen, Aubree A                  11 COM-WT            17  
              10 Boushka, Michelle E              12 EPAP-BD           17  
              12 Rede, Nikki M                    12 DSSC-BD           13  
              13 Apostalon, Anika J               11 DUKE-NM           11  
              13 Stubblefield, Alyssa F           11 COM-WT            11  
              15 Theiler, Sarah L                 12 DUKE-NM            8  
              16 Hernandez, Caris                 11 WETT-BD            7  
              16 Lore, Tara A                     12 SWAT-BD            7  
              18 Tronolone, Nicole S              11 EPAP-BD            5  
              19 Links, Vivian                    12 LCAT-NM            4  
              19 Luthi, Abby E                    12 COM-WT             4  
              21 Payne, Ashley S                  11 EPAP-BD            2  
              21 Allaire, Yarrow C                12 LOBO-NM            2  
              23 Trice, Renee L                   12 ASA-NM             1  
              23 Paterson, Laura I                12 CA-NM              1  
 
                        11-12 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stubblefield, Seth K             12 COM-WT            97  
               2 Solis, Luigi M                   12 DSSC-BD           66  
               3 Martin, Kevin D                  12 COM-WT            58  
               4 Homans, Henry F                  12 UN-NM             50  
               5 Gutknecht, Chase T               11 WETT-BD           49  
               6 Portillo, Anthony A              12 WETT-BD           46  
               7 Licon, William A                 11 WETT-BD           38  
               8 Walker, Ian M                    11 CA-NM             33.5
               9 Milam, Mitch P                   11 COM-WT            29  
              10 De Jesus, Jose R                 11 EPAP-BD           26  
              11 Salopek, David D                 12 LCAT-NM           15  
              12 Hiatt, Lyle A                    12 LCAT-NM           11  
              13 Alvarado, Roberto E              11 WETT-BD            6  
              13 Mackiw, Mitchell                 12 CA-NM              6  
              15 Paz, Jonathan R                  12 LCAT-NM            5.5
              16 Torres, Fernando H               12 DSSC-BD            4  
              16 Hagist, Todd M                   12 COM-WT             4  
              16 Walsh, Dakota L                  12 AST-WT             4  
              19 Renteria, Jay E                  12 LOBO-NM            2  
              20 Rempe, Gregory M                 12 KAC-NM             1  
 
                        13-14 Girls - Individual Scores                        
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Dixon, Rachel A                  13 LCAT-NM           83  
               2 Hobson, Jorgi L                  14 LCAT-NM           73  
               3 Tomlin, Kelsey A                 14 FBB-BD            52  
               4 Mackiw, Gabriela                 14 CA-NM             44  
               5 Avila, Lucia                     13 EPAP-BD           33  
               6 Laird, Megan E                   13 EPAP-BD           30  
               7 Partida, Gaby                    13 WETT-BD           29  
               8 Salopek, Sheila H                14 LCAT-NM           24  
               9 You, Susan                       14 LCAT-NM           22  
              10 Clark-Van Brundt, Abra H         14 UN-NM             21.5
              11 Skirmont, Sarah R                13 EPAP-BD           20  
              12 Boushka, Hayley A                14 EPAP-BD           15  
              12 Barnes, Meghan E                 14 SWAT-BD           15  
              14 Long, Adrienne C                 14 DUKE-NM           14  
              14 Moore, Alexandra B               13 LCAT-NM           14  
              16 Greaser, Shelby L                13 DUKE-NM           13  
              17 Lore, Kasey B                    14 SWAT-BD           11  
              18 Thomson, Heather D               14 SWAT-BD           10  
              19 Saiz, Dionne E                   14 CA-NM              9  
              19 Ruddell, Andrea D                13 CA-NM              9  
              19 Gandarilla, Gabby                13 DSSC-BD            9  
              22 Canavan, Alexandra S             14 LCAT-NM            5  
              23 Thyfault, MacKayla J             14 FBB-BD             4  
              23 Larson, Jana B                   14 ASA-NM             4  
              23 Yanez, Lauren R                  14 EPAP-BD            4  
              26 Supple, Molly E                  13 DUKE-NM            3  
              26 Utnage, Deanna M                 13 LCAT-NM            3  
              26 Morrow, Chelcie M                14 DSSC-BD            3  
              29 Looney, Jordan E                 14 FBB-BD             1.5
 
                        13-14 Boys - Individual Scores                         
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Alexander, Garrett R             14 STAR-AZ           69  
               2 Mortensen, Jake G                13 LOBO-NM           66  
               3 Lopez-Plancarte, Damian          14 KAC-NM            58  
               4 Luse, Dustin C                   14 EPAP-BD           57  
               5 Martin, Chase L                  14 COM-WT            49  
               6 Contreras, Rafa R                14 DSSC-BD           45  
               7 Lary, Dirk J                     13 COM-WT            33  
               8 Hartley, Jake M                  14 FBB-BD            32  
               9 Scott, Leo M                     13 EPAP-BD           26  
              10 Gonzalez, Ruben G                14 DSSC-BD           24  
              11 Leung, Ming                      13 LCAT-NM           22  
              11 Winstead, Leif M                 13 LCAT-NM           22  
              13 Garcia, Zachary A                14 LCAT-NM           20  
              14 Thomson, Joshua                  14 LCAT-NM           19  
              15 Sacoman, Drew P                  14 DUKE-NM           10  
              16 Cole-Fletcher, Simeon N          13 KAC-NM             8  
              17 Hartenstein, Ted A               13 STAR-AZ            7  
              18 Morvis, Georgie M                13 LCAT-NM            5  
              19 Jones, D.J. L                    13 CA-NM              4  
              20 McNair, Evan P                   14 AST-WT             3  
              20 English, Tim A                   14 LOBO-NM            3  
              22 Solis, Mark A                    13 AST-WT             2  
              22 Young, Andrew S                  13 CA-NM              2  
              22 Broussard, Andrew J              14 SWAT-BD            2  
              25 Felix, Raziel                    13 EPAP-BD            1  
 
                      15 & Over Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Tomlin, Becca C                  16 EPAP-BD           64  
               2 Thomson, Elisabeth J             18 LCAT-NM           45  
               3 Dupuy, Sandra C                  24 LCAT-NM           42  
               4 Havlovic, Katie E                15 EPAP-BD           39  
               5 Guggedahl, Marie M               16 EPAP-BD           35  
               6 Campbell, Marissa L              16 LOBO-NM           34  
               7 Leasure, Kara N                  16 PAC-NM            30  
               8 Freeburn, Kelly A                20 UN-NM             25  
               9 Barr, Brittany K                 18 UN-AZ             24  
               9 Perkins, Amber M                 16 DSSC-BD           24  
              11 Hernandez, Simone A              15 FBB-BD            19  
              12 Lillhage, Nicolin A              20 UN-NM             17  
              13 Williamson, Michelle R           17 LOBO-NM           16  
              13 Woodworth, Megan I               21 UN-PN             16  
              15 Hegeman, Ana L                   16 EPAP-BD           15  
              15 Kaufmann, Karen A                20 UN-PC             15  
              17 Idler, Alissa L                  17 UN-NM             14  
              17 Busch, Mandee L                  20 UN-PC             14  
              19 Erives, Marcela C                16 FBB-BD            13  
              20 Bohm, Carolyn K                  20 UN-NM             12  
              20 Thomson, Maggie L                22 UN-NM             12  
              22 Peacock, Stephanie L             18 UN-NM              9  
              23 Walker, Ali M                    15 EPAP-BD            8  
              24 Armistead, Anna M                15 LCAT-NM            6.5
              25 Kilgore, Stacey L                21 LCAT-NM            5.5
              26 Salazar, Nena I                  16 PAC-NM             5  
              27 Lubbers, Danica N                15 DSSC-BD            4  
              28 Stanton, Elora M                 17 FBB-BD             3  
              28 Thurman, Krista L                18 ASA-NM             3  
              28 Avalos, Lizzy G                  16 DSSC-BD            3  
              28 Branch, Hannah C                 18 CA-NM              3  
              32 Bowles, Maddi M                  17 UN-NM              2  
              32 Peinado, Victoria T              16 EPAP-BD            2  
              32 Parra, Pamela                    15 EPAP-BD            2  
              35 Kleyboecker, Mollie R            15 DUKE-NM            1  
              35 Rice, Christina                  15 FBB-BD             1  
              35 Gamboa, Nancy M                  16 DSSC-BD            1  
              35 Morales, Ileana                  15 EPAP-BD            1  
 
                      15 & Over Boys - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Travelstead, Ben A               21 LCAT-NM           64  
               2 Busby, Taylor S                  16 KAC-NM            62  
               3 Peyro, Edgar A                   17 DSSC-BD           37  
               4 Wade, Atiba H                    28 UN-NM             36  
               5 Collier, Drew D                  16 LOBO-NM           34  
               6 Thomson, William P               16 LCAT-NM           32  
               7 De Jesus, Jose M                 16 EPAP-BD           31  
               8 Puhl, Mack M                     16 LOBO-NM           29  
               9 Cordry, Kyle E                   18 LCAT-NM           27  
              10 Ivy, Reid E                      15 LCAT-NM           26  
              11 Mletzko, Matt F                  18 EPAP-BD           25  
              12 Hernandez, Edgar A               17 EPAP-BD           20.5
              13 Egnaczak, Luke K                 21 LCAT-NM           19  
              14 Contreras, Boni J                17 DSSC-BD           18  
              15 Scott, JD D                      16 EPAP-BD           14  
              16 Gonzalez, Carlos A               16 DSSC-BD           13  
              17 Lunsford, Isaac S                16 STAR-AZ           12.5
              18 Solis, Oscar E                   16 DSSC-BD           12  
              19 Taylor, Lee R                    17 BLUE-NM           11  
              20 Rogers, Jack F                   17 LOBO-NM            9  
              21 Mercado, Mariano P               16 DSSC-BD            8  
              21 Jones, Bryan S                   15 EPAP-BD            8  
              23 Fine, Ethan H                    15 CA-NM              7  
              23 Kendrick, Scott J                16 LOBO-NM            7  
              25 Rempe, Philip P                  15 KAC-NM             6  
              26 Homans, Parker A                 17 UN-NM              5  
              27 VanDyke, Justin V                17 UN-NM              4  
              28 Sacoman, Sean A                  16 DUKE-NM            3  
              28 Licon, Armando                   15 SWAT-BD            3  
              30 Geddes, Patrick T                15 SWAT-BD            2  
              30 Kendle, Wes D                    16 STAR-AZ            2  
              30 Herrera, Jesus                   16 EPAP-BD            2  
              33 Regenie, Jordan L                15 DUKE-NM            1  
              33 Salas, Josh F                    16 DSSC-BD            1