Licensed to Border Swimming Champ. Meet          Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 5/8/2006
          2006 BD SWAT LCM Sprint Invitational - 5/6/2006 to 5/7/2006          
                    Individual Rankings - Through Event 60                     
 
                      6 & Under Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Felix, Andrea                     6 EPAP-BD           72  
               2 Murphy, Halie                     5 EPAP-BD           39  
               3 Abney, Sarah I                    6 LCAT-NM           30  
               3 de la Garza, McKenna E            6 FBB-BD            30  
 
                      6 & Under Boys - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lopez, Esteban                    6 EPAP-BD           45  
               2 Aguilera, Irak Alfonso A          6 EPAP-BD           27  
               3 Leung, Kean                       6 LCAT-NM           21  
               4 Torres, Omar A                    6 DSSC-BD           14  
               5 Kirken, Vittorio R                6 EPAP-BD           10  
 
                     7 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Castrejon, Angelica               7 SWAT-BD           68  
               2 Adame, Ilse                       7 EPAP-BD           61  
               3 Carr, Emma L                      7 EPAP-BD           43  
               4 Edwards, Victoria R               7 WETT-BD           42  
               5 Sayre, Katelyn M                  7 LCAT-NM           26  
               6 Trujillo, Lanneya R               7 WETT-BD           25  
               7 Posadas, Ximena                   7 WETT-BD            5  
 
                     7 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Rivas, Andre                      7 AQSL-ZZ           41  
               2 McGuire, Joshua A                 7 DSSC-BD           39  
               3 Hancock, David G                  7 WETT-BD           38  
               4 Bernal, Daniel E                  7 EPAP-BD           23  
               5 Carrasco, Cristian A              7 DSSC-BD           16  
 
                     8 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lopez, Ximena                     8 EPAP-BD           59  
               2 Claflin, Ivy M                    8 WETT-BD           53  
               3 Blancas, Vianey V                 8 SWAT-BD           43  
               4 de la Garza, Shannon L            8 FBB-BD            34  
               4 Ruiz, Sofia                       8 SWAT-BD           34  
               6 Rodriguez, Mariana                8 SWAT-BD           23  
               7 Arias, Karen                      8 SWAT-BD           10  
               8 Pena, Carissa                     8 FBB-BD             8  
               9 Acosta, Analyssa                  8 DSSC-BD            5  
 
                     8 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Baca, Victor G                    8 WETT-BD           54  
               2 Pinedo, Roberto A                 8 EPAP-BD           49  
               3 Aguirre, Isai I                   8 ELTS-BD           48  
               4 Saucedo, Oscar                    8 FBB-BD            43  
               5 Felix, Alejandro A                8 EPAP-BD           42  
               6 Miller, Sean P                    8 EPAP-BD           35  
               7 Alvarado, Oscar D                 8 WETT-BD           28  
               8 Martinez, Benjamin J              8 DSSC-BD           19  
               9 Gomez, Matthew P                  8 DSSC-BD           10  
              10 Alcoreza, Enrique                 8 SWAT-BD            7  
              11 Escobedo, Sammy                   8 SWAT-BD            5  
              11 Aguirre, Isai                     8 ELTS-BD            5  
              13 Manriquez, Christopher C          8 DSSC-BD            2  
              14 Legarreta, Alex                   8 DSSC-BD            1  
 
                     9 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Lin, Shanny                       9 FBB-BD            72  
               2 Gutknecht, Olivia M               9 WETT-BD           53  
               3 Larson, Frannie G                 9 ASA-NM            51.5
               4 Lopez, Renata                     9 EPAP-BD           48.5
               5 Pearlman, Leah R                  9 SWAT-BD           41  
               6 Gregory, Katie N                  9 WETT-BD           21  
               7 Gonzalez, Danielle M              9 WETT-BD           19  
               8 Lopez, Carolina                   9 EPAP-BD           17  
               9 Abney, Alyssa C                   9 LCAT-NM           16  
              10 Salas, Georgina L                 9 DSSC-BD           13  
              11 Murillo, Vanessa                  9 SWAT-BD            6  
              12 Reyes, Liz                        9 EPAP-BD            2  
 
                     9 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Johansen, Delaplaine S            9 LCAT-NM           67  
               2 Ramos, Juan M                     9 EPAP-BD           57  
               3 Ruiz, Alex                        9 SWAT-BD           50  
               4 Mendoza Villagomez, Edgar         9 AQSL-ZZ           42  
               5 Aguilera, Iran A                  9 EPAP-BD           40  
               6 Saucedo, Ivan                     9 FBB-BD            38  
               7 Murphy, Michael B                 9 EPAP-BD           23  
               8 Aguilar Garcia, Carlos            9 ITCJ-ZZ           12  
               9 Vazquez, Hector                   9 ITCJ-ZZ           11  
              10 Chacon, Pedro                     9 ITCJ-ZZ            9  
              11 Armendariz Galvan, Miguel         9 ITCJ-ZZ            5  
              12 Gutierrez, Diego                  9 WETT-BD            2  
              13 Aldrete, Pablo A                  9 SWAT-BD            1  
              13 Gonzalez, Daniel                  9 DSSC-BD            1  
 
                    10 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Ramos, Alyssa A                  10 EPAP-BD           67  
               2 Hirschi, Sydney A                10 WETT-BD           60  
               3 Torres, Ixchel G                 10 SWAT-BD           42  
               4 Rios, Idaly                      10 SWAT-BD           40  
               5 Trujillo, Vianney V              10 WETT-BD           35  
               6 Cervantes, Josette               10 DSSC-BD           29  
               7 Smith, Tierra F                  10 FBB-BD            26  
               8 Ortiz, Dania                     10 EPAP-BD           21  
               9 Lauritzen, Paola R               10 SWAT-BD           18  
              10 Laryoshyna, Valeriia             10 FBB-BD            14  
              11 Ellis, Lillian                   10 EPAP-BD            6  
              12 Rodriguez, Renee                 10 SWAT-BD            5  
              13 Prieto, Jessica                  10 AQSL-ZZ            3  
              14 Garcia, Olivia K                 10 LCAT-NM            2  
 
                     10 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Brown, Joe S                     10 EPAP-BD           67  
               2 Aguirre, Luis D                  10 ELTS-BD           62  
               3 Yu, Wesley                       10 WETT-BD           37  
               4 Lopez, Carlos                    10 EPAP-BD           31  
               5 Oros, Carlo A                    10 ELTS-BD           30  
               6 Licon, Michael D                 10 WETT-BD           26  
               7 Griego, Manny F                  10 FBB-BD            25  
               7 Adame, Mariano J                 10 EPAP-BD           25  
               9 Guerra Arriaga, Andres           10 ITCJ-ZZ           24  
              10 Pryor, Frank M                   10 ELTS-BD           16  
              11 Vasquez, Daniel                  10 AQSL-ZZ            7  
              12 Claflin, Noah J                  10 WETT-BD            6  
              13 Wood, Joseph B                   10 LCAT-NM            4  
              13 Sayre, Russell A                 10 LCAT-NM            4  
              15 Rodriguez, Andres                10 DSSC-BD            3  
 
                    11 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Davis, Estela                    11 AQSL-ZZ           72  
               2 Edwards, Maddie B                11 WETT-BD           60  
               3 Vasquez, Madison N               11 DSSC-BD           41  
               4 Garcia, Kathia A                 11 DSSC-BD           38  
               5 Payne, Ashley S                  11 EPAP-BD           36  
               6 Blancas, Itzel                   11 SWAT-BD           33  
               7 Reyes Garcia, Adelina            11 ITCJ-ZZ           27  
               8 Ortiz, Diana                     11 EPAP-BD           22  
               9 Dueñes, Minerva                  11 ITCJ-ZZ           10  
              10 Rodriguez, Lynette               11 SWAT-BD            9  
              11 Aldrete, Carla D                 11 SWAT-BD            7  
              12 Carrasco, Natalie A              11 EPAP-BD            4  
              13 Ramirez, Cassie                  11 EPAP-BD            3  
              13 Montoya, Alejandra               11 ITCJ-ZZ            3  
              15 Licon, Anna-Laura                11 SWAT-BD            1  
              15 Felman, Avery M                  11 SWAT-BD            1  
 
                     11 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Licon, William A                 11 WETT-BD           72  
               2 Aguirre, Alex                    11 ELTS-BD           52  
               3 De Jesus, Jose R                 11 EPAP-BD           48  
               4 Gutknecht, Chase T               11 WETT-BD           46  
               5 Gallegos, Hugo A                 11 ELTS-BD           29  
               6 Alvarado, Roberto E              11 WETT-BD           27  
               6 Gomez, Adam J                    11 DSSC-BD           27  
               8 Morales, Orlando U               11 AQSL-ZZ           21  
               9 Reyes, Albert                    11 EPAP-BD           17  
              10 Samaniego, Gerardo               11 ITCJ-ZZ            6  
              10 Posadas, Hector A                11 WETT-BD            6  
              12 Bazar, Kevin A                   11 SWAT-BD            4  
              13 Torres, Daniel E                 11 DSSC-BD            1  
 
                    12 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Kim, Susie J                     12 FBB-BD            70  
               2 Madero, Moranda R                12 LCAT-NM           56  
               3 Erives, Paula C                  12 FBB-BD            42  
               4 Lore, Tara A                     12 SWAT-BD           40  
               4 Trejo, Renee A                   12 DSSC-BD           40  
               6 Boushka, Michelle E              12 EPAP-BD           25  
               7 Mercado, Mariana P               12 DSSC-BD           24  
               8 Hirschi, Faith E                 12 WETT-BD           21  
               9 Mendoza, Szilarda                12 SWAT-BD           13  
              10 Castrejon, Alejandra             12 SWAT-BD           12  
              11 Alcoreza, Narah S                12 SWAT-BD            8  
              12 Mendoza, Monica                  12 AQSL-ZZ            6  
              12 Aguilera, Italia                 12 EPAP-BD            6  
              14 Trice, Renee L                   12 ASA-NM             3  
              14 Rede, Nikki M                    12 DSSC-BD            3  
              16 Deer, Kathleen M                 12 WETT-BD            1  
 
                     12 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Gonzalez, Mauricio               12 DSSC-BD           61  
               2 Portillo, Anthony A              12 WETT-BD           59  
               3 Chacon, Luis                     12 ITCJ-ZZ           54  
               4 Claflin, Sam C                   12 WETT-BD           38  
               5 Avila, Jose A                    12 EPAP-BD           28  
               6 Navarro, Raul A                  12 DSSC-BD           23  
               7 Hernandez, Aldo                  12 DSSC-BD           22  
               8 Solis, Luigi M                   12 DSSC-BD           18  
               9 Torres, Fernando H               12 DSSC-BD           16  
              10 Olmos, Jorge A                   12 EPAP-BD            7  
 
                    13 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Avila, Lucia                     13 EPAP-BD           63  
               2 Gonzalez, Renee                  13 EPAP-BD           46  
               3 Laird, Megan E                   13 EPAP-BD           45  
               4 Partida, Gaby                    13 WETT-BD           42  
               5 Gandarilla, Gabby                13 DSSC-BD           36  
               6 Dixon, Rachel A                  13 LCAT-NM           29  
               7 Chavez, Chantal                  13 ITCJ-ZZ           26  
               8 Skirmont, Sarah R                13 EPAP-BD           18  
               9 Garcia, Julia                    13 ITCJ-ZZ           13  
              10 Estrada, Vicky E                 13 EPAP-BD           12  
              11 Gonzalez, Wendy                  13 AQSL-ZZ            8  
              11 Moore, Alexandra B               13 LCAT-NM            8  
              13 Vargas, Antares V                13 DSSC-BD            7  
              14 Bazar, Ana P                     13 SWAT-BD            6  
              15 Landin Nevarez, Anahy Lizbeth    13 ITCJ-ZZ            4  
              16 Shelton, Taryn M                 13 SWAT-BD            1  
 
                     13 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Salas, Isaiah I                  13 DSSC-BD           51  
               2 Guerra Arriaga, Mario            13 ITCJ-ZZ           50  
               2 Morvis, Georgie M                13 LCAT-NM           50  
               4 Medrano, Emmanuel                13 EPAP-BD           43  
               5 Gonzalez, Victor                 13 ITCJ-ZZ           31  
               6 Silva, Eddie T                   13 DSSC-BD           27  
               7 Felix, Raziel                    13 EPAP-BD           20  
               8 Espinosa de los Mont, Fernando   13 SWAT-BD           16  
               8 Ochoa, Javi                      13 EPAP-BD           16  
              10 Nicli, Otto O                    13 SWAT-BD           14  
              11 Shook, Will                      13 SWAT-BD            1  
 
                    14 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Verdugo Arzaluz, Gabriela        14 ITCJ-ZZ           58  
               2 Hobson, Jorgi L                  14 LCAT-NM           54  
               3 Thomson, Heather D               14 SWAT-BD           42  
               4 Regalado, Isabel M               14 EPAP-BD           36  
               5 Lore, Kasey B                    14 SWAT-BD           32  
               6 Aguilar, Alanna R                14 DSSC-BD           23  
               7 Tomlin, Kelsey A                 14 FBB-BD            22  
               8 Barnes, Meghan E                 14 SWAT-BD           21  
               9 Worsham, Angela C                14 FBB-BD            16  
              10 Boushka, Hayley A                14 EPAP-BD           13  
              11 Mehl, Kayla R                    14 EPAP-BD           12  
              12 Thyfault, MacKayla J             14 FBB-BD             9  
              13 Lopez Arenas, Fanny              14 ITCJ-ZZ            8  
              14 Morrow, Chelcie M                14 DSSC-BD            5  
              15 Yanez, Lauren R                  14 EPAP-BD            4  
              16 Jacquez, Zoe O                   14 EPAP-BD            3  
              16 Oros, Areli                      14 ELTS-BD            3  
              16 Lerma, Dennise                   14 SWAT-BD            3  
              19 Larson, Jana B                   14 ASA-NM             2  
              19 Looney, Jordan E                 14 FBB-BD             2  
              21 Seymore, Morgan W                14 SWAT-BD            1  
 
                     14 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Contreras, Rafa R                14 DSSC-BD           68  
               2 Luse, Dustin C                   14 EPAP-BD           52  
               3 Diaz, Elier                      14 EPAP-BD           50  
               4 Gonzalez, Ruben G                14 DSSC-BD           49  
               5 Davis, Alberto                   14 AQSL-ZZ           42  
               6 Winstead, Leif M                 14 LCAT-NM           32  
               7 Lira, Luis M                     14 DSSC-BD           10  
               8 Bohn, Kiefer W                   14 WETT-BD            7  
 
                    15 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Armendariz Galvan, Brenda        15 ITCJ-ZZ           68  
               2 Lubbers, Danica N                15 DSSC-BD           51  
               3 Parra, Pamela                    15 EPAP-BD           46  
               4 Holcomb, Rachel M                15 SWAT-BD           40  
               5 Havlovic, Katie E                15 EPAP-BD           33  
               6 Morales, Ileana                  15 EPAP-BD           24  
               7 Armistead, Anna M                15 LCAT-NM           15  
               7 Avila, Talina                    15 EPAP-BD           15  
               9 Ramos, Jennifer                  15 SWAT-BD           13  
               9 Arreola, Ingrid                  15 ITCJ-ZZ           13  
              11 Widtfeldt, Shannah E             15 DSSC-BD            5  
 
                     15 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Pinedo, Sergio L                 15 EPAP-BD           55  
               2 Licon, Armando                   15 SWAT-BD           51  
               3 Bueno, Joe V                     15 SWAT-BD           43  
               4 Jimenez, Michael J               15 DSSC-BD           39  
               5 Ivy, Reid E                      15 LCAT-NM           34  
               6 Amezcua, Miguel R                15 DSSC-BD           33  
               7 Geddes, Patrick T                15 SWAT-BD           23  
               8 Jimenez, Jorge Ignacio I         15 EPAP-BD           17  
               9 Broussard, Andrew J              15 SWAT-BD           15  
              10 Jones, Bryan S                   15 EPAP-BD           13  
 
                    16 Year Olds Girls - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Avalos, Lizzy G                  16 DSSC-BD           55  
               2 Garcia, Paola P                  16 DSSC-BD           50  
               3 Guggedahl, Marie M               16 EPAP-BD           46  
               4 Erives, Marcela C                16 FBB-BD            43  
               5 Perkins, Amber M                 16 DSSC-BD           40  
               6 Flores, Stephany I               16 EPAP-BD           36  
               7 Gamboa, Nancy M                  16 DSSC-BD           20  
               8 Tomlin, Becca C                  16 EPAP-BD           19  
               9 Ruiz Gonzalez, Carolina          16 ITCJ-ZZ           16  
              10 Veale, Nicole M                  16 EPAP-BD           10  
              11 Williamson, Lauren               16 LCAT-NM            8  
              12 Bazar, Palmira                   16 SWAT-BD            6  
              13 Wingren, Andrea E                16 SWAT-BD            3  
 
                     16 Year Olds Boys - Individual Scores                     
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Marquez Herrera, Abraham         16 ITCJ-ZZ           58  
               1 Gonzalez, Carlos A               16 DSSC-BD           58  
               3 Pinedo, Ruben A                  16 EPAP-BD           49  
               4 De Jesus, Jose M                 16 EPAP-BD           40  
               5 Armendariz Galvan, Victor        16 ITCJ-ZZ           26.5
               6 Rubio, Luis A                    16 SWAT-BD           25  
               7 Solis, Oscar E                   16 DSSC-BD           23  
               8 Rodriguez, Jacob J               16 DSSC-BD           22  
               9 Mercado, Mariano P               16 DSSC-BD           16  
               9 Herrera, Jesus                   16 EPAP-BD           16  
              11 Shook, Ben B                     16 SWAT-BD           10  
              12 Ellowitz, Micah Z                16 EPAP-BD            5.5
              13 Salas, Josh F                    16 DSSC-BD            5  
              14 Munoz, John E                    16 FBB-BD             4  
              15 Haynes, Michael S                16 FBB-BD             3  
 
                      17 & Over Girls - Individual Scores                      
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Stanton, Elora M                 17 FBB-BD            60  
               2 Osborn, Courtney E               17 SWAT-BD           47  
               3 Parra, Annia G                   17 EPAP-BD           45  
               4 Cook, Morgan E                   17 SWAT-BD           42  
               5 Nicli, Layra                     17 SWAT-BD           24  
 
                      17 & Over Boys - Individual Scores                       
           Place Name                            Age Team          Points
      =====================================================================
               1 Peyro, Edgar A                   17 DSSC-BD           63  
               2 Marquez Herrera, David           17 ITCJ-ZZ           45  
               3 Aguilar Garcia, Omar             17 ITCJ-ZZ           41  
               4 Travelstead, Ben A               21 LCAT-NM           27  
               5 Contreras, Boni J                17 DSSC-BD           24  
               6 Hjalmquist, Tyler                17 EPAP-BD           14  
               7 Macias, Aaron                    18 ITCJ-ZZ           12  
               8 Cordry, Kyle                     18 LCAT-NM           10  
               9 Bieganowski, Josh J              17 EPAP-BD            7  
              10 Rodriquez, Salvardor             20 ITCJ-ZZ            6  
              10 Rodriguez, Paul S                18 SWAT-BD            6  
              12 Winton, Mark                     19 EPAP-BD            4